|
Market Closed -
Nasdaq
16:00:00 2026-11-04 EST
|
5-day change | 1st Jan Change | ||
| 7.150 USD | +8.50% |
|
-2.85% | -20.02% |
| 10-16 | Strategy faces MSCI ouster under new rules, billions in passive holdings at risk | RE |
| 09-22 | B. Riley Raises Price Target on SharpLink to $14 From $12, Keeps Buy Rating | MT |
| Market Cap | 1.55B 1.38B 1.27B 1.15B 2.17B 147B 2.22B 15.17B 6.08B 77.69B 5.83B 5.71B 246B | P/E 2026 * |
-1.41x | P/E 2027 * | 71.5x |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enterprise Value | 1.55B 1.38B 1.27B 1.15B 2.17B 147B 2.22B 15.17B 6.08B 77.69B 5.83B 5.71B 246B | EV / Sales 2026 * |
33x | EV / Sales 2027 * | 20.9x |
| Free-Float |
91.93% | Yield 2026 * |
-
| Yield 2027 * | - |
| Markets | Quality | ||
|---|---|---|---|
Nasdaq
| SBET | Delayed | |
CBOE
| SBET | Real-time | |
Tradegate
| 7710 | Real-time | |
Mexican S.E.
| SBET * | End-of-day quote | |
Deutsche Boerse AG
| 7710 | Delayed | |
Börse Stuttgart
| 7710 | Delayed | |
Xetra
| 7710 | Delayed |
Last Transcript: Sharplink, Inc.
| 1 day | +8.50% | ||
| 1 week | -2.85% | ||
| Current month | +6.08% | ||
| 1 month | -23.53% | ||
| 3 months | +13.13% | ||
| 6 months | -5.55% | ||
| Current year | -20.02% |
| 1 week | 6.46 | 7.29 | |
| 1 month | 6.46 | 9.84 | |
| Current year | 4.46 | 11.1 | |
| 1 year | 4.46 | 12.58 | |
| 3 years | 2.26 | 124.12 | |
| 5 years | 2.26 | 505.44 | |
| 10 years | 2.26 | 870 |
| Date | Insider | Type | Main position | Quantity | % Market Cap. | Importance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/8/26 | ConsenSys AG
| Sell | Company | -5,676,952 | 2.6134% | |
| 10/8/26 | Ethereal Ventures Management LTD
| Other | Company | 0 | 0% | - |
| 10/8/26 | Other | Chairman | 0 | 0% |
| Change | 5-day change | 1-year change | 3-year change | Capi.($) | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +8.50% | -2.85% | -38.78% | -62.29% | 1.55B | ||
| +0.72% | +6.01% | +23.80% | +45.27% | 29.27B | ||
| +5.22% | +12.52% | +19.00% | +12.70% | 23.88B | ||
| -1.62% | +5.41% | -29.73% | -20.64% | 11.81B | ||
| +3.81% | -0.95% | +59.54% | +137.24% | 6.74B | ||
| +6.35% | +12.65% | +33.89% | -8.84% | 6.32B | ||
| +1.66% | +4.89% | +57.94% | -41.32% | 6.09B | ||
| +6.17% | +11.54% | +71.63% | +75.90% | 6.04B | ||
| +1.30% | +0.90% | +65.47% | - | 5.98B | ||
| -8.67% | -17.00% | - | - | 5.2B | ||
| Average | +2.11% | +4.60% | +29.19% | +17.25% | 10.29B | |
| Weighted average by Cap. | +1.51% | +6.72% | +25.91% | +25.78% |
| 2026 * | 2027 * | |
|---|---|---|
| Net sales | 47.05M 41.92M 38.45M 34.94M 65.68M 4.45B 67.18M 460M 184M 2.35B 177M 173M 7.45B | 74.3M 66.21M 60.72M 55.18M 104M 7.02B 106M 726M 291M 3.72B 279M 273M 11.77B |
| Net income | -1.1B -980M -899M -817M -1.54B -104B -1.57B -10.74B -4.31B -55.01B -4.13B -4.04B -174B | 85.92M 76.56M 70.21M 63.81M 120M 8.12B 123M 839M 336M 4.3B 323M 316M 13.61B |
| Net Debt | - | - |
| Date | Price | Change | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26-11-04 | US$7.150 | +8.50% | 10,442,725 |
| 26-11-03 | US$6.590 | +1.54% | 14,443,172 |
| 26-11-02 | US$6.490 | -3.71% | 21,881,171 |
| 26-10-30 | US$6.740 | -6.78% | 14,405,227 |
| 26-10-29 | US$7.230 | -1.77% | 5,385,307 |
Trader
This super rating is the result of a weighted average of the rankings based on the following ratings: Valuation (Composite), EPS Revisions (4 months), and Visibility (Composite). We recommend that you carefully review the associated descriptions.
Investor
This super composite rating is the result of a weighted average of the rankings based on the following ratings: Fundamentals (Composite), Valuation (Composite), EPS Revisions (1 year), and Visibility (Composite). We recommend that you carefully review the associated descriptions.
Global
This composite rating is the result of an average of the rankings based on the following ratings: Fundamentals (Composite), Valuation (Composite), Financial Estimates Revisions (Composite), Consensus (Composite) and Visibility (Composite). The company must be covered by at least 4 of these 5 ratings for the calculation to be carried out. We recommend that you carefully review the associated descriptions.
Quality
This composite rating is the result of an average of rankings based on the following ratings: Returns (Composite), Profitability (Composite) and Quality of Financial Reporting (Composite), and Financial Health (Composite). The company must be covered by at least 2 of these 3 ratings for the calculation to be performed. We recommend that you carefully read the associated descriptions.
ESG MSCI
The MSCI ESG score assesses a company’s environmental, social, and governance practices relative to its industry peers. Companies are rated from CCC (laggard) to AAA (leader). This rating helps investors incorporate sustainability risks and opportunities into their investment decisions.

Quarterly revenue - Rate of surprise
- Stock Market
- Stocks
- SBET Stock
Select your edition
All financial news and data tailored to specific country editions

















