|
Market Closed -
Euronext Paris
11:55:00 2026-09-01 EDT
|
5-day change | 1st Jan Change | ||
| 8.045 EUR | +1.64% |
|
+3.41% | +45.61% |
| 08-06 | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. Reports Earnings Results for the Half Year Ended June 30, 2026 | CI |
| 08-06 | Maurel & Prom profits boosted by prices in the first half |
ETFs positioned on Maurel
| Name | YTD change | Weight | AuM | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| +11.17% | -.--% | 67 M€ | ||
| +11.45% | 0.8% | 40 M€ | ||
| +8.18% | 0.48% | 56 M€ | ||
| +7.13% | 0.46% | 169 M€ | ||
| +19.66% | 0.42% | 14 M€ | ||
| +17.91% | 0.28% | 49 M€ | ||
| +6.96% | 0.27% | 429 M€ | ||
| +9.21% | 0.26% | 1,076 M€ | ||
| -.--% | 0.24% | 48 M€ | ||
| +6.53% | 0.24% | 11 M€ | ||
| +16.10% | 0.17% | 205 M€ | ||
| +18.61% | 0.1% | 19,658 M€ | ||
| +12.84% | 0.07% | 657 M€ | ||
| +11.03% | 0.06% | 1,025 M€ | ||
| +8.51% | 0.06% | 458 M€ | ||
| +10.95% | 0.06% | 335 M€ | ||
| +8.95% | 0.06% | 6 M€ | ||
| -20.91% | 0.05% | 901 M€ | ||
| +13.64% | 0.05% | 901 M€ | ||
| +12.33% | 0.04% | 918 M€ | ||
| +12.58% | 0.04% | 701 M€ | ||
| +6.64% | 0.02% | 184 M€ | ||
| +11.73% | 0.02% | 121 M€ | ||
| +11.45% | 0.02% | 241 M€ | ||
| +10.99% | 0.02% | 13,445 M€ | ||
| +12.48% | 0.02% | 258 M€ | ||
| +10.15% | 0.02% | 336 M€ | ||
| -9.32% | 0.02% | 336 M€ | ||
| +15.70% | 0.02% | 475 M€ | ||
| +11.09% | 0.01% | 5,679 M€ | ||
| +10.60% | 0.01% | 12,001 M€ | ||
| +12.74% | 0.01% | 19 M€ | ||
| +12.74% | 0.01% | 18,816 M€ | ||
| +9.47% | 0.01% | 219 M€ | ||
| +9.42% | 0.01% | 509 M€ | ||
| +15.26% | 0.01% | 679 M€ | ||
| +13.30% | 0.01% | 77 M€ | ||
| -.--% | 0.01% | 1 M€ | ||
| -0.04% | 0.01% | 675 M€ | ||
| -.--% | 0% | 1 M€ | ||
| +0.54% | 0% | 453 M€ | ||
| +8.50% | 0% | 30,947 M€ |
Employees
809
Calendar
- Stock Market
- Stocks
- MAU Stock
- ETFs Maurel
Select your edition
All financial news and data tailored to specific country editions
















