Teck Fong Kong

Teck Fong Kong

Director/Board Member at
Kong Foo Leong & Sons Realty Sdn. Bhd.
54 year
Commercial Services
Consumer Services

Profile

Teck Fong Kong is currently an Executive Director at Kong Foo Leong & Sons Realty Sdn.
Bhd.
He was previously the President, Chief Executive Officer & Director at CN Dragon Corp.
from 2011 to 2018.
He obtained an undergraduate degree from Oregon State University.

Teck Fong Kong active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Kong Foo Leong & Sons Realty Sdn. Bhd.
Director/Board Member 2008-04-30

Former positions of Teck Fong Kong

CompaniesPositionEnd
CN DRAGON CORP Chief Executive Officer 2017-12-31
See the detail of Teck Fong Kong's experience

Education of Teck Fong Kong

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Linked companies

Private companies3

Commercial Services

Consumer Services

Kong Foo Leong & Sons Realty Sdn. Bhd.

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Teck Fong Kong