Jong-Lim Lee

Jong-Lim Lee

65 year
Consumer Services
Electronic Technology
Non-Energy Minerals

Profile

Jong-Lim Lee currently works at S&S TECH Corp., as President & Director.
Mr. Lee also formerly worked at SHEC Corp., as Chief Executive Officer.
Mr. Lee received his undergraduate degree from Pusan National University.

Jong-Lim Lee active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
S&S TECH CORPORATION President -

Former positions of Jong-Lim Lee

CompaniesPositionEnd
Chief Executive Officer -
See the detail of Jong-Lim Lee's experience

Education of Jong-Lim Lee

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

11

1st degree connections

3

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies3

Consumer Services

Electronic Technology

Non-Energy Minerals