Sigbjørn Dugal

Sigbjørn Dugal

Chief Executive Officer at
ISAK International Holding Ltd.
Finance
Technology Services
Consumer Services

Profile

Sigbjørn Dugal is the founder of Pickatale AS.
Current jobs include Chief Executive Officer at ISAK International Holding Ltd. and Director at Qispace AS.
Former jobs include Managing Director at Origo Sino-India Plc, Managing Director at Origo Partners, and Senior Advisor at OS Consulting Ltd. Education includes an MBA from The University of New South Wales.

Sigbjørn Dugal active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Chief Executive Officer -
Chief Executive Officer -
Director/Board Member -

Former positions of Sigbjørn Dugal

CompaniesPositionEnd
President 2009-12-15
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Director/Board Member -
See the detail of Sigbjørn Dugal's experience

Training of Sigbjørn Dugal

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Linked companies

Private companies7

Finance

Consumer Services

Finance

Consumer Durables

Commercial Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Sigbjørn Dugal