Miguel Valldecabres Polop

Miguel Valldecabres Polop

Director/Board Member at TURBO ENERGY, S.A.
47 year
Consumer Services
Consumer Durables
Technology Services

Profile

Miguel Valldecabres Polop currently works at Turbo Energy SA, as Director from 2023.
Mr. Valldecabres Polop also formerly worked at QEV Technologies SL, as Chief Executive Officer and Ev Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd., as Chief Executive Officer & Executive Director from 2020 to 2024.
Mr. Valldecabres Polop received his graduate degree from The University of Southampton and undergraduate degree from the University of Valencia.

Miguel Valldecabres Polop active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
TURBO ENERGY, S.A. Director/Board Member 2023-01-31

Former positions of Miguel Valldecabres Polop

CompaniesPositionEnd
EV DYNAMICS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Chief Executive Officer 2024-08-14
Chief Executive Officer -
See the detail of Miguel Valldecabres Polop's experience

Education of Miguel Valldecabres Polop

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

17

1st degree connections

5

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies5

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Durables

Technology Services

Consumer Durables

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Miguel Valldecabres Polop