Andreas Haschka

Andreas Haschka

Director/Board Member at RAY SIGORTA ANONIM SIRKETI
62 year
Finance
Consumer Services

Profile

Andreas Haschka currently works at Ray Sigorta AS, as Independent Director.
Mr. Haschka also formerly worked at Generali Holding Vienna AG, as Director-Finance, Generali Versicherung AG, as Finance Director from 2004 to 2012, Generali Immobilien GmbH, as Director-Management Board, SK Versicherung AG, as Director-Management Board from 2005 to 2007, Generali Bank AG, as Director-Supervisory Board, and Assicurazioni Generali SpA, as Head-Controlling from 1997 to 2002.
Mr. Haschka received his undergraduate degree in 1994 from Vienna University of Economics & Business.

Andreas Haschka active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
RAY SIGORTA ANONIM SIRKETI Director/Board Member -

Former positions of Andreas Haschka

CompaniesPositionEnd
Corporate Officer/Principal 2006-12-31
GENERALI Comptroller/Controller/Auditor 2001-12-31
Director/Board Member -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Director of Finance/CFO -
See the detail of Andreas Haschka's experience

Training of Andreas Haschka

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

79

1st degree connections

8

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies8

Finance

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Andreas Haschka
-40%: Exceptional extension
d
:
:
SEIZE THE OFFER!