Linda Jiang

Linda Jiang

Director/Board Member at
Keys School
Consumer Services
Commercial Services
Finance

Profile

Linda Jiang is currently working as Treasurer & Trustee at Keys School.
Prior to this, she worked as an Accounting Manager at Silver Lake Group LLC, a Senior Associate at Deloitte & Touche LLP, and a Principal at Arthur Andersen LLP.
Ms. Jiang completed her undergraduate degree from San Francisco State University.

Linda Jiang active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Director/Board Member -

Former positions of Linda Jiang

CompaniesPositionEnd
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Comptroller/Controller/Auditor -
See the detail of Linda Jiang's experience

Training of Linda Jiang

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

19

1st degree connections

5

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies5

Finance

Commercial Services

Commercial Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Services