Gracia Lopez Granados

Gracia Lopez Granados

Director/Board Member at TUBACEX, S.A.
Non-Energy Minerals
Producer Manufacturing
Consumer Services

Profile

Gracia Lopez Granados is an Independent Director at Tubacex SA since 2022.
Previously, Gracia held positions as a Non-Executive Director at Hijos de J.
Barreras SA and as a Chief Financial Officer at Martinsa-Fadesa SA. Gracia completed an undergraduate degree at Colegio Universitario de Estudios Financieros.

Gracia Lopez Granados active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
TUBACEX, S.A. Director/Board Member 2022-06-28

Former positions of Gracia Lopez Granados

CompaniesPositionEnd
Director of Finance/CFO -
Director/Board Member -
See the detail of Gracia Lopez Granados's experience

Training of Gracia Lopez Granados

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

7

1st degree connections

4

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies4

Non-Energy Minerals

Producer Manufacturing

Consumer Services

Finance

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Gracia Lopez Granados