Ben Loiterton

Ben Loiterton

Chief Executive Officer at ADSLOT LIMITED
Finance
Technology Services
Consumer Services

Profile

Ben Loiterton is Chief Executive Officer & Director at Adslot Ltd. since 2024.
Mr. Loiterton is Non-Executive Chairman at Equity Story Pty Ltd. since 2021.
Mr. Loiterton is Non-Executive Director at Eat Displays Holdings Ltd. Mr. Loiterton is Principal at Andover Group Pty Ltd. Mr. Loiterton was Non-Executive Chairman at Aland Equity Group Ltd. Mr. Loiterton was Non-Executive Director at Zuleika Gold Ltd. in 2014.
Mr. Loiterton was Executive Director at Aeeris Ltd. from 2014 to 2018.
Mr. Loiterton was Non-Executive Director at Simble Solutions Ltd. from 2019 to 2024.
Mr. Loiterton was Chief Investment Officer at Bentley Capital Ltd. from 2010 to 2012.

Ben Loiterton active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
ADSLOT LIMITED Chief Executive Officer 2024-09-05
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Eat Displays Holdings Ltd.
Director/Board Member -
Chairman 2021-09-02

Former positions of Ben Loiterton

CompaniesPositionEnd
SIMBLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Chairman 2024-02-19
ALAND EQUITY GROUP LIMITED Chairman 2023-09-19
AEERIS LIMITED Director/Board Member 2018-02-20
ZULEIKA GOLD LIMITED Director/Board Member 2014-05-05
BENTLEY CAPITAL LIMITED Chief Investment Officer 2012-02-07
See the detail of Ben Loiterton's experience

Training of Ben Loiterton

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

7

1st degree connections

10

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies10

Consumer Services

Miscellaneous

Technology Services

Non-Energy Minerals

Finance

Finance

Commercial Services

Technology Services

Eat Displays Holdings Ltd.

Finance