|
Market Closed -
Nasdaq
16:00:00 2026-09-03 EDT
|
5-day change | 1st Jan Change | ||
| 0.6248 USD | -0.83% |
|
-6.19% | -47.05% |
| 08-06 | Arbe Robotics Ltd., Q2 2026 Earnings Call, Aug 06, 2026 | |
| 08-06 | Arbe Robotics Ltd. Reports Earnings Results for the Second Quarter and Six Months Ended June 30, 2026 | CI |
Share class: Arbe Robotics Ltd.
| Vote | Quantity | Free-Float | Company-owned shares | Total Float | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stock A | 1 | 127,305,848 | 120,567,397 ( 94.71 %) | 0 | 94.71 % |
Major shareholders: Arbe Robotics Ltd.
| Name | Stocks | % | Valuation |
|---|---|---|---|
Catalyst Investments LP (Management)
7.516
%
| 9,218,365 | 7.516 % | 6 M $ |
Alyeska Investment Group LP
5.284
%
| 6,480,674 | 5.284 % | 4 M $ |
AWM Investment Co., Inc.
4.49
%
| 5,506,444 | 4.49 % | 4 M $ |
iAngels Crowd Ltd.
3.687
%
| 4,522,293 | 3.687 % | 3 M $ |
Peak6 LLC
3.372
%
| 4,135,197 | 3.372 % | 3 M $ |
2.319
%
| 2,844,422 | 2.319 % | 2 M $ |
1.568
%
| 1,922,558 | 1.568 % | 1 M $ |
UBS Group AG (13f Subfiler)
1.401
%
| 1,718,186 | 1.401 % | 1 M $ |
1.324
%
| 1,623,982 | 1.324 % | 1 M $ |
1.316
%
| 1,614,232 | 1.316 % | 1 M $ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ | ░ ░░░ | ░░░░% | ░░ |
| Name | Stocks | % | Valuation |
|---|---|---|---|
LMR Partners LLP
-
| 2,709,313 | - | 89 407 $ |
G1 Execution Services LLC
-
| 776,520 | - | 25 625 $ |
Saba Capital Management LP
-
| 114,180 | - | 3 768 $ |
Oasis Management Co. Ltd.
-
| 100,000 | - | 3 300 $ |
UBS Securities LLC
-
| 59,547 | - | 1 965 $ |
Creative Planning LLC
-
| 50,000 | - | 1 650 $ |
Clear Street Group, Inc.
-
| 100 | - | 3 $ |
| Name | Stocks | % | Valuation |
|---|---|---|---|
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd.
-
| 1,877,835 | - | - $ |
KSM Mutual Funds Ltd.
-
| 81,114 | - | - $ |
Breakdown by shareholder type
| Institutional | 25.08% |
| Others | 5.8% |
| Individuals | 5.24% |
| More Provident Funds & Pension Ltd. | 2.32% |
| StoneX Group, Inc. | 0.01% |
| Unknown | 61.55% |
Based on 1000 largest holdings
Geographical origin of shareholders
United States | 16.82% |
Israel | 13.72% |
Individuals
| 5.24% |
Switzerland | 1.4% |
United Kingdom | 0.99% |
Cayman Islands | 0.26% |
Japan | 0.01% |
Based on 1000 largest holdings
Employees
136
Sector
Aerospace & Defense
- Stock Market
- Stocks
- ARBE Stock
- Company Arbe Robotics Ltd.
- Share ownership
Select your edition
All financial news and data tailored to specific country editions
















